evcharge.hk

EV charging operators

OperatorSitesChargersQuick/fast
Hong Kong EV Power Limited1712938338
Tesla1441643698
Cornerstone EV Charging Service Limited1101919191
Hong Kong Housing Department106125113
Shell Hong Kong Limited69703188
CLPe38344251
Sino Express Intelligence Co., Limited38226226
The Hong Kong Housing Society331880
CR Supercharge Technology Company Limited30669108
The Point269685
MTR Corporation Limited26967465
Marsbu2210038
evMega Technology Ltd20249153
SINOPEC (HONG KONG) PETROL FILLING STATION COMPANY LIMITED20283103
Let's Charge1931738
Kineta (BMW)1812957
Halo Energy1513547
GCSS113432
XECO109481
Mercedes-EQ95944
八方來電92020
LHC New Energy Company Limited835832
Crazy Charge83131
Smart Charge - Kin Ming Car Park A61212
Leisure and Cultural Services Department5760
Shun Shing Engineering Technology (HK) Company Limited52510
PetroChina International (Hong Kong) Corporation Limited52626
I-Charge Solutions International Co. Ltd.515226
Asgard51818
Airport Authority Hong Kong426444
Wealth Generation International Limited44040
Porsche344
Ocean Park2150
CR Power21212
Sogo Hong Kong Co., Ltd26730
Henderson21500
FAST (EV) CHARGING HK LIMITED11010
OGGO Energy Development Limited144
Pony Fast Charging Station188
Amano Parking Service Limited12020
Repower Plus166
EVX188
YoHm1147
Inchcape (Hong Kong) Limited122
Express Charge188
Kowloon Motor Bus Company (1933) Limited11212
oneCHARGE120
EV Life122
A1 Workman122
NTI Express Auto Care122
TriTerra Power166
Nan Fung184321
Wilson Parking(Holdings) Limited11610
Hong Kong Tourism Board1230

Operators as listed by EPD; chargers EPD lists under “Others” or “Property Developer” are not counted here.